Punjab STD code list

Each Indian state has its own area code, and here on our website, you may lookup STD code in Punjab for free. Despite the fact there are millions of phone numbers in India, it is not a problem for our service to find the area of the caller.

What’s more, you can also find some basic information except for the location in the Punjab area code list – we bet you will find this useful.

India is a very big country with many states and large cities, but we make it available for everyone to check the information on a caller. Don’t forget to tell your friends about our free service - help them get rid of scammers!


City STD code
Abhohar 01634
Abiana 01887470
Abohar 01634
Achariki 01634587
Achharwal 01624515
Addakottodarmal 01872
Aglo Kothi 0185172
Ahlupur 01659
Ahmedgarh 01673
Aiyali Khurd 0161802
Ajiwal 0163683
Ajnala 01858
Ajnoda Kalan 0176566
Ajrawar 01762612
Akalgarh 0183
Akarpura 01871
Akbarpur 01672777
Akberpur 01881
Aklia Kalan 0164
Akumastke 0163287
Alamgarh 0163455
Alamgir 0161811
Alampur Bakka 0181
Alamwala 01637835
Alawalpur 018188
Aliwal 0187164
Allowal 0161
Amirkot 01851408
Amloh 01768
Amritsar 0183
Anandpur Sahib 01887
Andana 01676
Andlu 0162462
Apra 0182630
Arniwala 01638203
Asafwala 01638
Aspal 01637777
Asron 0188187
Athola 0181747
Attakalan 0165274
Attari 0183926
Aulakh 01872
Aur 0182345
Aylikalan 016180
Babo Bakala 01853
Bacchuri 0188572
Badal 01631
Badali 01763
Badbar 016796
Baddon 0188454
Baddowal 01616902
Badla 01883576
Badli Ala Singh 01763642
Badri Kalan 0163884
Badrukhan 0167289
Badshahpur 01764500
Bagga 01853
Bagge Keutar 01638
Baghapurana 0163640
Baghewali 01638280
Baghpur 01882
Baglikalan 0162
Bahaderkhera 01634542
Bahalana 017281
Baharana 0168252
Bahrwali 01682740
Bajachak 01883536
Bajakhana 0163533
Bajeka 0168532
Bajidpur Bhuma 0163454
Bakainwala 01638270
Bakshiwal 01874
Bakshiwala 01652
Bal 0181726
Bal Khurd 0183
Balachaur 01885
Balachour 01885
Balaiana 01637376
Balari Kalan 01763
Balbera 0175640
Baler Khanpur 01822572
Balial 01672
Balian 0167286
Baliankattu 01675711
Balianwali 0165187
Balkhandi 01682585
Balluana 01634560
Bambiha 0164421
Bambo Landa 01632
Bamial 018660
Bana 01881896
Banbhaura 0167585
Banderjatana 01635394
Bandi 0164422
Banga 01825
Bangi Kalan 01655248
Banur 01762
Baraichan 01765
Baran 0175680
Baranala 01679




Recent comments

They are scam Batch, 2021-12-14 04:42:23

Number: 9988-055-503

Call type: Scam

Rating: -5

Scam batch

subhashGarole, 2021-12-11 07:47:10

Number: 9503-163-404

Call type: सकारात्मक

Rating: 5

इस नंबर पर ओटीपी आया है

subhashGarole, 2021-12-11 07:53:43

Number:

Call type: उत्पीड़न

Rating: 1

७८२१९०३३१०, सुभाष गारोळे

७८२१९०३३१०, 2021-12-11 07:50:34

Number:

Call type: सकारात्मक

Rating: 5

subhashGarole, मुझे इस नंबर पर आया युवा ओटीपी चाहिए

MEHRAM MEHRA. MEHRAM. MEHRA, 2021-11-30 12:59:45

Number: 9399-757-100

Call type: Debt collector

Rating: -5

9399757100

8383090812, 2021-11-27 04:41:20

Number: 08383-090812

Call type: Debt collector

Rating: 1

Sanjay

San, 2021-11-12 15:57:45

Number: 9538-167-851

Call type: ಅಜ್ಞಾತ

Rating: 5

Un necessary messages sended in womans this number very torcher

vaishali, 2021-10-27 08:02:29

Number: 9940-704-405

Call type: Harassment

Rating: -5

illegal business , vulgar talks, inform to police

vino, 2021-10-24 18:04:07

Number: 9444-113-439

Call type: Scam

Rating: -5

Fraud

Satish, 2022-07-07 16:51:28

Number:

Call type: Scam

Rating: -5

vino, Can you contact me vino at (6382745347).i know you well and I want to talk with you about this fraud.lets fight together.

Rahul, 2021-10-18 07:47:44

Number: 07563-991107

Call type: Scam

Rating: -5

Rahul

kunal dassor, 2021-10-14 05:20:17

Number: 9818-798-759

Call type: Positive

Rating: 5

good productor

Naresh kumar lodhi, 2021-10-12 08:26:34

Number: 0866-7131214

Call type: अनजान

Rating: -5

Suspected spam number do not disturb


2015-2018 Indian Phone Numbers Database © All Rights Reserved